Bottle Jacks
Handle lifting jobs in the shop or field with compact bottle jacks for truck, automotive, equipment, and industrial service. Choose dependable hydraulic lifting capacities for maintenance, tire work, and repair applications.
Sort By:
Filters:
Size
Type
Low Height
High Height
Base
Page {pageNumber} of {pagesNumber}
AMF3512
- AMERICAN FORGE - BOTTLE JACK - 12 TON
- G
- 0
- Box Qty: 1.000
| Size: | 12 Ton12 Ton |
| Type: | ManualManual |
| Low Height: | 5.755.75 |
| High Height: | 8.58.5 |
| Base: | 5.5 x 5.255.5 x 5.25 |
AMF3520
- AMERICAN FORGE - BOTTLE JACK - 20 TON
- G
- 0
- Box Qty: 1.000
| Size: | 20 Ton20 Ton |
| Type: | ManualManual |
| Low Height: | 9.629.62 |
| High Height: | 18.6518.65 |
| Base: | 6.75 x 6.256.75 x 6.25 |
AMF3577K03
- AMERICAN FORGE - BOTTLE JACK FOR 3/4 TON HEAVY DUTY DUAL WHEEL DOLLY
- G
- 0
- Box Qty: 1.000
| Size: | 3/4 Ton3/4 Ton |
| Type: | |
| Low Height: | |
| High Height: | |
| Base: |
AMF5620SD
- AMERICAN FORGE - SUPER DUTY AIR HYDRAULIC BOTTLE JACK - 20 TON
- D
- 0
- Box Qty: 1.000
| Size: | 20 Ton20 Ton |
| Type: | Air AssistAir Assist |
| Low Height: | 10.3710.37 |
| High Height: | 20.6320.63 |
| Base: | 8.86 x 5.728.86 x 5.72 |
AMF5621SD
- AMERICAN FORGE - LOW PROFILE SUPER DUTY AIR HYDRAULIC BOTTLE JACK - 20 TON
- F
- 0
- Box Qty: 1.000
| Size: | 20 Ton20 Ton |
| Type: | Air AssistAir Assist |
| Low Height: | 7.017.01 |
| High Height: | 12.7612.76 |
| Base: | 8.27 x 5.728.27 x 5.72 |
No items match your selected filters. Please change or reset your filters to try again.
Page {pageNumber} of {pagesNumber}
Loading
Item(s) Added to Cart
View Cart
View Cart
Saved Item Lists Updated
View Saved Item Lists
View Saved Item Lists
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best user experience. By continuing to use this site, you agree to our Terms of Access.